Staszek [Usunięty]
|
Wysłany: Pon 23 Maj, 2016 [Kraków] 21.05.2016 FINAŁ RANKINGU GALAKTY
|
|
|
Krótka relacja z finału Puchary Galakty:
http://podboj.galakta.pl/...p?p=41&id_n=202
Kod: |
+-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------+
| # | Gracz | Frak. | LG | Punkty | SoS | SSoS | W-R-P | +/- |
+-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------+
| 1 | 'Drumdaar' | SM-MAV | 6 | 29 | 2,3889 | 2,6352 | 6-0-0 | 29/1 |
| 2 | 'Prezi' | AM-BRD | 6 | 21 | 2,6111 | 2,5982 | 4-0-2 | 21/9 |
| 3 | 'Aryss' | ORK-GOR | 6 | 15 | 2,5333 | 2,5556 | 3-0-3 | 15/15 |
| 4 | 'Łukasz Czorczyński' | ELD-ELD | 6 | 15 | 2,5278 | 2,5510 | 3-0-3 | 15/15 |
| 5 | 'Mac' | AM-BRD | 6 | 15 | 2,5278 | 2,5510 | 3-0-3 | 15/15 |
| 6 | 'Valathorn' | ELD-ELD | 6 | 10 | 2,8056 | 2,4593 | 2-0-4 | 10/20 |
| 7 | 'Kubala' | CHA-ZAR | 6 | 10 | 2,8056 | 2,4593 | 2-0-4 | 10/20 |
| 8 | 'Morphine' | ORK-GOR | 5 | 5 | 2,1667 | 2,6400 | 1-0-4 | 5/20 |
+-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------+
|
Kod: |
+-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------+
| # | Gracz | Frak. | LG | Punkty | SoS | SSoS | W-R-P | +/- |
+-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------+
| 1 | 'GV' | TAU-AUN | 6 | 20 | 2,6389 | 2,5796 | 4-0-2 | 20/10 |
| 2 | 'Wit' | CHA-ZAR | 6 | 20 | 2,6389 | 2,5796 | 4-0-2 | 20/10 |
| 3 | 'Raskoks' | ELD-ELD | 6 | 20 | 2,2500 | 2,6861 | 4-0-2 | 20/10 |
| 4 | 'Janek' | TYR-OLD | 6 | 20 | 2,2500 | 2,6861 | 4-0-2 | 20/10 |
| 5 | 'Sandra ' | DE-KIT | 6 | 15 | 2,6666 | 2,5139 | 3-0-3 | 15/15 |
| 6 | 'Borin' | AM-TOR | 6 | 10 | 2,8666 | 2,4556 | 2-0-4 | 10/20 |
| 7 | 'Maga' | DE-ARC | 6 | 10 | 2,8055 | 2,4907 | 2-0-4 | 10/20 |
| 8 | 'Maggot' | ELD-ELD | 5 | 5 | 2,5000 | 2,5677 | 1-0-4 | 5/20 |
+-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------+
|
Kod: |
+-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------+
| # | Gracz | Frak. | LG | Punkty | SoS | SSoS | W-R-P | +/- |
+-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------+
| 1 | 'DEX' | ELD-ELD | 6 | 30 | 2,3611 | 2,5463 | 6-0-0 | 30/0 |
| 2 | 'David' | ELD-ELD | 6 | 25 | 2,2222 | 2,5926 | 5-0-1 | 25/5 |
| 3 | 'Dimacheri' | SM-MAV | 6 | 15 | 2,5000 | 2,5000 | 3-0-3 | 15/15 |
| 4 | 'Hikrush' | TYR-OLD | 6 | 15 | 2,5000 | 2,5000 | 3-0-3 | 15/15 |
| 5 | 'Testar' | DE-ARC | 6 | 15 | 2,2222 | 2,5926 | 3-0-3 | 15/15 |
| 6 | 'Ciamosław' | SM-RAG | 6 | 10 | 2,9167 | 2,3611 | 2-0-4 | 10/20 |
| 7 | 'Dominik K' | ORK-ZOG | 6 | 5 | 2,3611 | 2,5463 | 1-0-5 | 5/25 |
| 8 | 'Skorzak' | ELD-BAH | 6 | 5 | 2,9167 | 2,3611 | 1-0-5 | 5/25 |
+-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------+
|
Kod: |
+-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------+
| # | Gracz | Frak. | LG | Punkty | SoS | SSoS | W-R-P | +/- |
+-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------+
| 1 | 'Wujtrator' | AM-BRD | 6 | 30 | 2,3611 | 2,5463 | 6-0-0 | 30/0 |
| 2 | 'Enabled' | SM-MAV | 6 | 20 | 2,6389 | 2,4537 | 4-0-2 | 20/10 |
| 3 | 'Bokalus' | DE-ARC | 6 | 20 | 2,5000 | 2,5000 | 4-0-2 | 20/10 |
| 4 | 'Tomek' | SM-MAV | 6 | 15 | 2,5000 | 2,5000 | 3-0-3 | 15/15 |
| 5 | 'Krzysztof M' | CHA-KUG | 6 | 15 | 2,5000 | 2,5000 | 3-0-3 | 15/15 |
| 6 | 'Gniewomir' | AM-BRD | 6 | 10 | 2,5000 | 2,5000 | 2-0-4 | 10/20 |
| 7 | 'Andrzej M' | SM-MAV | 6 | 5 | 2,3611 | 2,5463 | 1-0-5 | 5/25 |
| 8 | 'Papryk' | ELD-ELD | 6 | 5 | 2,6389 | 2,4537 | 1-0-5 | 5/25 |
+-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------+
|
Pary 1/8 finału:
Drumdaar (SM, Mavros) – Tomek (SM, Mavros) 0:5
Wit (CHA, Zarathur) – Dimacheri (SM, Mavros) 5:0
Wujtrator (AM, Broderick) – Łukasz (ELD, Eldorath) 5:0
Dawid (ELD, Eldorath) – Raskoks ELD, Eldorath) 0:5
GV (TAU, Aun’shi) – Hikrush (TYR, Jednooki) 5:0
Prezi (AM, Broderick) – Bokalus 5:0
Dex (ELD, Eldorath) – Janek (TYR, Jednooki) 5:0
Enabled (SM, Mavros) – Aryss (ORC, Gorzod) 5: 0
Ćwierćfinały:
Tomek – Wit 0:5
Wujtrator – Raskoks 4:1
GV – Prezi 0:5
Dex – Enabled 5:0
Półfinały:
Wit – Wujtrator 0:5
Prezi – Dex 5:0
Mecz o 3 miejsce:
Dex – Wit 5:0
FINAŁ
Prezi – Wujtrator 5:0
Klasyfikacja końcowa:
1. Prezi (AM, Broderick)
2. Wujtrator (AM, Broderick)
3. Dex (ELD, Eldorath)
4. Wit (CHA, Zarathur)
5. GV (TAU, Aun’shi)
6. Enabled (ELD, Eldorath)
7. Raskoks (ELD, Eldorath)
8. Tomek (SM, Mavros) |
|